fbpx

 

Classes Available SEPTEMBER 2019

Monday
    • 07:00 > 08:00
      BODY PUMP
      Woody
    • 18:00 > 19:00
      BODY COMBAT
      Samart ,Win
    • 19:00 > 20:00
      BODY PUMP
      Tam
    • 06:15 > 07:00
      GENTLE YOGA
      Noi
      • 18:00 > 19:00
        BODY JAM
        Nut
    ,,,
      • 19:00 > 20:00
        ZUMBA
        Data
      • 20:00 > 21:00
        HATHA YOGA
        Somchai
        • 19:00 > 19:45
          SPIN
          Woody
          • 18:15 > 19:00
            FUNCTIONAL TRAINING
            Nut
        Tuesday
          • 07:00 > 08:00
            BODY COMBAT
            Magnum
          • 18:00 > 19:00
            BODY PUMP
            June
          • 19:00 > 20:00
            BODY COMBAT
            Lin
          • 06:15 > 07:00
            MAT PILATES
            Kim
          • 12:00 > 13:00
            MAT PILATES
            Kim
          • 18:15 > 19:15
            FUSION YOGA
            Apple
          • 19:15 > 20:00
            BODY BALANCE
            Danny
              • 18:00 > 18:45
                SPIN
                Woody
                • 18:15 > 19:00
                  BOXING

                  Fiat

              Wednesday
                  • 18:00 > 19:00
                    FREE MOTION
                    Tam
                  • 19:00 > 19:45
                    BODY COMBAT
                    Thomas
                  • 06:30 > 07:30
                    VINYANSA YOGA
                    Noi
                    • 18:00 > 19:00
                      MAT PILATES
                      Nut
                    • 19:00 >?20:00
                      BODY BALANCE
                      Danny
                    • 20:00 > 21:00
                      VINYANSA YOGA
                      Prem
                      • 18:00 > 18:45
                        RPM
                        Peng
                      • 07:00 > 08:00
                        FUNCTIONAL TRAINING
                        Fiat
                      • 18:00 > 18:45
                        BOXING

                        June

                    Thursday
                        • 18:00 > 19:00
                          ZUMBA
                          Thang
                        • 19:00 > 20:00
                          BODY PUMP
                          Tam
                        • 06:30 > 07:30
                          GENTLE YOGA
                          Ming
                          • 18:15 > 19:00
                            BOSU
                            Samart
                          • 18:15 > 19:15
                            VINYANSA YOGA
                            Aor
                            • 07:00 > 08:00
                              SPIN
                              Woody
                                • 19:15 > 20:00
                                  FUNCTIONAL TRAINING
                                  Nut
                              Friday
                                  • 18:15 > 19:00
                                    BODY COMBAT
                                    Woody
                                  • 19:00 > 20:00
                                    ADVANCE STEP AEROBIC
                                    Oak
                                  • 06:30 > 07:30
                                    YIN YOGA
                                    Bew
                                  • 13:00 > 14:00
                                    MAT PILATES
                                    Kim
                                  • 18:00 > 19:00
                                    FUSION YOGA
                                    Aor
                                  • 19:00 >?20:00
                                    BODY BALANCE
                                    Danny
                                        • 07:00 > 08:00
                                          FUNCTIONAL TRAINING
                                          Samart
                                        • 19:15 > 20:00
                                          FUNCTIONAL TRAINING
                                          Win
                                      Saturday
                                        • 10:00 > 11:00
                                          BODY COMBAT
                                          Samart
                                        • 11:00 > 12:00
                                          ZUMBA
                                          Nueng
                                        • 17:00 > 18:00
                                          BODY COMBAT
                                          Win
                                          • 12:00 > 13:00
                                            VINYANSA YOGA
                                            Jan
                                          • 16:00 > 17:00
                                            BODY BALANCE
                                            Nicha
                                                    Sunday
                                                      • 11:00 > 12:00
                                                        GENTLE YOGA
                                                        Meng
                                                      • 16:00 > 16:45
                                                        Sh’Bam
                                                        Lita
                                                      • 17:00 > 18:00
                                                        BODY COMBAT
                                                        June
                                                        • 10:00 > 11:00
                                                          MAT PILATES
                                                          Nut

                                                                    Please note: *Register Class please book at PT counter prior to participating. Ascott Guests pay 250 baht per class
                                                                    **Pilates Reformer is a Premium Class. Members and Ascott Guests pay 450 baht for these classes at the Front Desk.

                                                                    This price doesn't include 7% VAT

                                                                    AD = Advance Class
                                                                    A = All Level
                                                                    R = Register 1 Day in Advance
                                                                    P = Premium Class (Extra Charge)

                                                                    Group Exercise

                                                                    Studio

                                                                    Bike

                                                                    Functional Floor