fbpx

Classes Available May – August 2019

Prev
Next

Monday
22.04.2019
    • 07:00 > 08:00
      BODY PUMP
      Aum (A)
    • 18:00 > 19:00
      BODY COMBAT
      Samart &Win(A)
    • 19:00 > 20:00
      BODY PUMP
      Tam (A)
      • 21:00 > 07:00
        BODY BALANCE
        Eve (A)
      • 11:00 > 12:00
        BODY JAM
        Nut
    ,,,
      • 19:00 > 20:00
        ZUMBA
        Park (A)
      • 20:00 > 21:00
        HATHA YOGA
        Somchai(A)
        • 19:00 > 19:45
          SPIN
          Woody
          • 08:00 > 08:45
            FUNCTIONAL TRAINING
            Nut
        Tuesday
        23.04.2019
            • 18:00 > 19:00
              BODY PUMP
              Keang
            • 19:00 > 20:00
              BODY COMBAT
              Samart (A)
              • 06:15 > 07:00
                MAT PILATES
                Kim
              • 12:00 > 13:00
                MAT PILATES
                Kim
              • 18:15 > 19:15
                FUSION YOGA
                Apple
              • 19:15 > 20:00
                BODY BALANCE
                Eve (A)
              • 20:00 > 20:45
                SPIN
                Magnum
              • 18:15 > 19:00
                SPIN
                Woody
                • 08:00 > 08:45
                  FUNCTIONAL TRAINING
                  Fiat (R,A)
              Wednesday
              24.04.2019
                  • 18:00 > 19:00
                    FREE MOTION
                    Tam
                  • 19:00 > 20:00
                    SH%%�M
                    Lita (A)
                      • 18:00 > 19:00
                        MAT PILATES
                        Nut(A)
                      • 19:00 > 19:45
                        BODY BALANCE
                        Eve (A)
                      • 20:00 > 21:00
                        VINYANSA YOGA
                        Prem(A)
                        • 18:00 > 18:45
                          RPM
                          Peng
                        • 08:00 > 09:00
                          FUNCTIONAL TRAINING
                          Fiat (R,A)
                        • 12:00 > 13:00
                          FUNCTIONAL TRAINING
                          June
                      Thursday
                      25.04.2019
                        • 07:00 > 08:00
                          BODY COMBAT
                          Aum
                        • 18:00 > 19:00
                          ZUMBA
                          thang
                        • 19:00 > 20:00
                          BODY PUMP
                          Tam
                          • 06:30 > 07:30
                            GENTLE YOGA
                            Ming(A)
                            • 18:15 > 19:15
                              BOSU
                              Samart (R,A)
                            • 19:00 > 20:00
                              VINYANSA YOGA
                              Prem(A)
                                  • 19:15 > 20:00
                                    FUNCTIONAL TRAINING
                                    NUT
                                Friday
                                26.04.2019
                                    • 18:15 > 19:00
                                      BODY COMBAT
                                      Aum
                                    • 19:00 > 20:00
                                      ADVANCE STEP AEROBIC
                                      Oak (AD)
                                      • 21:00 > 07:00
                                        BODY BALANCE
                                        Lita
                                      • 13:00 > 14:00
                                        MAT PILATES
                                        Nut(A)
                                      • 18:00 > 19:00
                                        FUSION YOGA
                                        Aor(A)
                                      • 19:00 > 20:00
                                        BODY BALANCE
                                        Eve (A)
                                          • 22:00 > 23:00
                                            FUNCTIONAL TRAINING
                                            Samart
                                          • 19:15 > 20:00
                                            FUNCTIONAL TRAINING
                                            WIN
                                        Saturday
                                        27.04.2019
                                          • 11:00 > 12:00
                                            BODY COMBAT
                                            Smart (A)
                                          • 10:00 > 11:00
                                            ZUMBA
                                            Nueng
                                          • 11:00 > 12:00
                                            BODY COMBAT
                                            Win
                                            • 13:00 > 14:00
                                              VINYANSA YOGA
                                              Jan
                                            • 16:00 > 17:00
                                              BODY BALANCE
                                              Nicha
                                                      Sunday
                                                      28.04.2019
                                                        • 11:00 > 12:00
                                                          SH’BAM
                                                          Lita (A)
                                                        • 16:00 > 17:00
                                                          SH’BAM
                                                          Lita (A)
                                                        • 17:00 > 18:00
                                                          BODY COMBAT
                                                          Aum
                                                          • 10:00 > 11:00
                                                            MAT PILATES
                                                            Nut(A)


                                                                      Please note: *Register Class please book at PT counter prior to participating. Ascott Guests pay 250 baht per class
                                                                      **Pilates Reformer is a Premium Class. Members and Ascott Guests pay 450 baht for these classes at the Front Desk.

                                                                      This price doesn't include 7% VAT

                                                                      AD = Advance Class
                                                                      A = All Level
                                                                      R = Register 1 Day in Advance
                                                                      P = Premium Class (Extra Charge)
                                                                      Group Exercise

                                                                      Studio

                                                                      Bike

                                                                      Functional Floor