fbpx

December Class Schedule

Monday
    • 07:00 > 08:00
      BODY PUMP
      Aum (A)
    • 18:00 > 19:00
      BODY COMBAT
      Samart (A)
    • 19:00 > 20:00
      BODY PUMP
      Darren (A)
      • 06:15 > 07:00
        BODY BALANCE
        Eve (A)
    ,
        • 19:00 > 20:00
          BODY JAM
          Micky (A)
      ,,,
        • 20:00 > 21:00
          HATHA YOGA
          Somchai (A)
        • 19:00 > 19:45
          RPM
          Fiat (A)
          • 18:15 > 19:00
            FUNCTIONAL TRAINING
            Nut (A)
        Tuesday
            • 18:00 > 19:00
              FREE MOTION
              Micky (A)
            • 19:00 > 20:00
              BODY COMBAT
              Aum (A)
              • 06:15 > 07:00
                MAT PILATES
                Kim (A)
              • 12:00 > 13:00
                MAT PILATES
                Kim (A)
              • 18:15 > 19:15
                FUSION YOGA
                Aor (A)
              • 20:00 > 21:00
                BODY BALANCE
                Eve (A)
            ,
              • 07:00 > 08:00
                SPIN
                Darren (A)
                • 18:15 > 19:00
                  FUNCTIONAL TRAINING
                  Fiat (A)
              Wednesday
                  • 18:00 > 19:00
                    FREE MOTION
                    Aum (A)
                  • 19:00 > 20:00
                    ZUMBA
                    Eve (A)
                  • 20:00 > 21:00
                    FREE MOTION
                    Tam (R,AD)
                    • 18:00 > 19:00
                      MAT PILATES
                      Nut (A)
                      • 20:00 > 21:00
                        VINYANSA YOGA
                        Prem (A)
                      • 19:00 > 20:00
                        SPIN
                        Darren (A)
                      • 07:00 > 08:00
                        FUNCTIONAL TRAINING
                        Fiat (R,A)
                      Thursday
                          • 18:00 > 19:00
                            ZUMBA
                            Thang (A)
                          • 19:00 > 20:00
                            BODY PUMP
                            Darren (A)
                            • 06:30 > 07:30
                              GENTLE YOGA
                              Ming (A)
                            • 18:15 > 19:00
                              BOSU
                              Samart (R,A)
                            • 19:00 > 20:00
                              VINYANSA YOGA
                              Aor (A)
                              • 07:00 > 08:00
                                SPIN
                                Darren (A)
                              • 07:00 > 08:00
                                TRI CLASS
                                Darren (A)
                              • 18:15 > 19:00
                                FUNCTIONAL TRAINING
                                Nut (A)
                            Friday
                                • 18:00 > 19:00
                                  BODY COMBAT
                                  Aum (A)
                                • 19:00 > 20:00
                                  ADVANCE STEP AEROBIC
                                  Oak (AD)
                                  • 06:30 > 07:30
                                    YIN YOGA
                                    Taew (A)
                                ,
                                  • 13:00 > 14:00
                                    MAT PILATES
                                    Kim (A)
                                  • 18:00 > 19:00
                                    FUSION YOGA
                                    Aor (A)
                                  • 19:00 > 20:00
                                    BODY JAM
                                    Micky (A)
                                ,,,
                                    • 07:00 > 07:45
                                      FUNCTIONAL TRAINING
                                      Samart (A)
                                    Saturday
                                      • 11:00 > 12:00
                                        BODY COMBAT
                                        Samart (A)
                                      • 12:00 > 13:00
                                        ZUMBA
                                        Eve (A)
                                                  • 10:00 > 11:00
                                                    SPIN
                                                    Darren (A)
                                                    Sunday
                                                      • 11:00 > 12:00
                                                        GENTLE YOGA
                                                        Meng (A)
                                                              • 10:00 > 11:00
                                                                MAT PILATES
                                                                Nut (A)
                                                                  • 12:00 > 13:00
                                                                    RPM
                                                                    Fiat (A)

                                                                    Please note: *Register Class please book at PT counter prior to participating. Ascott Guests pay 250 baht per class
                                                                    **Pilates Reformer is a Premium Class. Members and Ascott Guests pay 450 baht for these classes at the Front Desk.

                                                                    This price doesn't include 7% VAT

                                                                    AD = Advance Class
                                                                    A = All Level
                                                                    R = Register 1 Day in Advance
                                                                    P = Premium Class (Extra Charge)
                                                                    Group Exercise

                                                                    Studio

                                                                    Bike

                                                                    Functional Floor