fbpx

January Class Schedule

 

Monday
    • 07:00 > 08:00
      BODY PUMP
      Aum (A)
    • 18:00 > 19:00
      BODY COMBAT
      Samart (A)
    • 19:00 > 20:00
      BODY PUMP
      Tam (A)
      • 06:15 > 07:00
        BODY BALANCE
        Eve (A)
      • 18:00 > 19:00
        BODY JAM
        Nut (A)
    ,,,
      • 19:00 > 20:00
        ZUMBA
        Park (A)
      • 20:00 > 21:00
        HATHA YOGA
        Somchai (A)
        • 19:00 > 19:45
          RPM
          Fiat (A)
        • 18:15 > 19:00
          FUNCTIONAL TRAINING
          Nut (A)
      Tuesday
          • 18:00 > 19:00
            BODY PUMP
            Keang (A)
          • 19:00 > 20:00
            BODY COMBAT
            Aum (A)
          • 20:00 > 21:00
            FREE MOTION
            June (A)
          • 06:15 > 07:00
            MAT PILATES
            Kim (A)
          • 12:00 > 13:00
            MAT PILATES
            Kim (A)
          • 18:15 > 19:15
            FUSION YOGA
            Aor (A)
          • 19:15 > 20:00
            BODY BALANCE
            Eve (A)
          • 07:00 > 08:00
            RPM
            Magnum (A)
          • 18:00 > 19:00
            SPIN
            Woody (A)
          • 18:15 > 19:00
            FUNCTIONAL TRAINING
            Fiat (A)
        Wednesday
            • 18:00 > 19:00
              FREE MOTION
              Tam (A)
            • 19:00 > 20:00
              BODY JAM
              Eve (A)
            • 20:00 > 21:00
              SH’BAM
              Lita (A)
            • 06:15 > 07:00
              BODY BALANCE
              Peng (A)
            • 18:00 > 19:00
              MAT PILATES
              Nut (A)
            • 19:00 > 20:00
              BOSU
              June (A)
            • 20:00 > 21:00
              VINYANSA YOGA
              Prem (A)
            • 19:00 > 19:45
              RPM
              Mee (A)
            • 07:00 > 08:00
              FUNCTIONAL TRAINING
              Fiat (R,A)
            Thursday
              • 07:00 > 08:00
                BODY COMBAT
                Aum (A)
              • 18:00 > 19:00
                ZUMBA
                Thang (A)
              • 19:00 > 20:00
                BODY PUMP
                Tam (A)
              • 20:00 > 21:00
                FREE MOTION
                Win (A)
              • 06:30 > 07:30
                GENTLE YOGA
                Ming (A)
                • 18:15 > 19:00
                  BOSU
                  Samart (R,A)
                • 19:00 > 20:00
                  VINYANSA YOGA
                  Aor (A)
                    • 18:15 > 19:00
                      FUNCTIONAL TRAINING
                      Nut (A)
                  Friday
                      • 18:00 > 19:00
                        BODY COMBAT
                        Aum (A)
                      • 19:00 > 20:00
                        ADVANCE STEP AEROBIC
                        Oak (AD)
                        • 06:30 > 07:30
                          YIN YOGA
                          Taew (A)
                        • 13:00 > 14:00
                          MAT PILATES
                          Kim (A)
                        • 18:00 > 19:00
                          FUSION YOGA
                          Aor (A)
                        • 19:00 > 20:00
                          BODY BALANCE
                          Eve (A)
                          • 07:00 > 07:45
                            FUNCTIONAL TRAINING
                            Samart (A)
                          • 18:15 > 19:00
                            FUNCTIONAL TRAINING
                            Win (A)
                        Saturday
                          • 10:00 > 11:00
                            BODY COMBAT
                            Thomas (A)
                          • 11:00 > 12:00
                            ZUMBA
                            Eve (A)
                          • 17:00 > 18:00
                            BODY PUMP
                            Magnum (A)
                            • 12:00 > 13:00
                              VINYANSA YOGA
                              Jan (A)
                            • 16:00 > 17:00
                              BODY BALANCE
                              Nicha (A)
                                • 11:00 > 12:00
                                  RPM
                                  Thomas (A)
                                  Sunday
                                    • 11:00 > 12:00
                                      GENTLE YOGA
                                      Meng (A)
                                    • 16:00 > 17:00
                                      SH’BAM
                                      Lita (A)
                                    • 17:00 > 18:00
                                      BODY COMBAT
                                      Aum (A)
                                      • 10:00 > 11:00
                                        MAT PILATES
                                        Nut (A)
                                            • 10:00 > 11:00
                                              SPIN
                                              Woody (A)
                                            • 18:00 > 18:45
                                              RPM
                                              Fiat (A)


                                             

                                            Please note: *Register Class please book at PT counter prior to participating. Ascott Guests pay 250 baht per class
                                            **Pilates Reformer is a Premium Class. Members and Ascott Guests pay 450 baht for these classes at the Front Desk.

                                            This price doesn't include 7% VAT

                                            AD = Advance Class
                                            A = All Level
                                            R = Register 1 Day in Advance
                                            P = Premium Class (Extra Charge)
                                            Group Exercise

                                            Studio

                                            Bike

                                            Functional Floor